Sports
BMX

8 riders:

Alex Donnachie, Stephan Atencio, Courage Adams, Mati Lasgoity, Lewis Mills, Fernando Laczko, Dan Kruk & Julian Molina

Calendar:

11/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

12/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Rubén Alcántara

13/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Darryl Nau and Daniel Dhers

 

+INFO

Scooter

8 riders:

Auguste Pellaud, Kai Saunders, Nick Tredrick, Recce Droezma, Juzzy Carter, Dylan Morrisson, Luis Barrios, Carlos Ravello.

Calendar:

19/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

20/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Clayton Lindley

21/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Clayton Lindley

 

+ INFO

Skateboard

SKATEBOARD WOMEN

8 skaters:

Rayssa Leal, Margielyn Didal, Candy Jacobs, Marina Gabriela, Gabriela Mazzetto, Keet Oldenbeuving, Andrea Benítez, Nanaka Fujisawa..

Calendar:

15/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

16/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Kelly Hart

17/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Kelly Hart and Collin McKay.

 

+ INFO

Skateboard

SKATEBOARD MEN

8 skaters:

Jamie Foy, Chris Joslin, Aurelien Giraud, Kevin Hoefler, TJ Rogers, Lucas Rabelo, Andrew Verde.

Calendar:

23/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

24/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Kelly Hart

25/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Kelly Hart and Collin McKay.

 

+INFO

Virtual
BMX

8 riders:

Alex Donnachie, Stephan Atencio, Courage Adams, Mati Lasgoity, Lewis Mills, Fernando Laczko, Dan Kruk & Julian Molina

Calendar:

11/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

12/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Rubén Alcántara

13/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Darryl Nau and Daniel Dhers

 

+INFO

Scooter

8 riders:

Auguste Pellaud, Kai Saunders, Nick Tredrick, Recce Droezma, Juzzy Carter, Dylan Morrisson, Luis Barrios, Carlos Ravello.

Calendar:

19/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

20/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Clayton Lindley

21/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Clayton Lindley

 

+ INFO

Skateboard

SKATEBOARD WOMEN

8 skaters:

Rayssa Leal, Margielyn Didal, Candy Jacobs, Marina Gabriela, Gabriela Mazzetto, Keet Oldenbeuving, Andrea Benítez, Nanaka Fujisawa..

Calendar:

15/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

16/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Kelly Hart

17/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Kelly Hart and Collin McKay.

 

+ INFO

Skateboard

SKATEBOARD MEN

8 skaters:

Jamie Foy, Chris Joslin, Aurelien Giraud, Kevin Hoefler, TJ Rogers, Lucas Rabelo, Andrew Verde.

Calendar:

23/11 – Quarterfinals video tricks 1vs1

24/11 – Quarterfinals video results with Kelly Hart

25/11 – Semifinals video tricks 1vs1

28/11 – Semifinals video results and Final with Kelly Hart and Collin McKay.

 

+INFO