Recinto
Disciplinas
09:00 - 11:00
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:00 - 14:30
BMX Men
Qualifier / Central Park
Qualifier Central Park
Central Park
14:30 - 15:30
BMX Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:30 - 19:00
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 17:00
Skateboard
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
17:00 - 22:00
Batalla Young Blood
/ Street Plaza
Street Plaza
Street Plaza
09:00 - 11:30
Roller freestyle
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:30 - 12:30
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
12:30 - 14:30
BMX Men
Semifinals / Central Park
Semifinals Central Park
Central Park
14:30 - 15:15
Scooter
Campeonato de España Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
15:15 - 16:10
Scooter
Campeonato de España Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
16:10 - 17:10
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
17:10 - 18:50
Scooter
Semifinals / Central Park
Semifinals Central Park
Central Park
09:00 - 11:30
Skateboard
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
11:30 - 13:00
Streetboard
Semifinals / Street Plaza
Semifinals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
13:00 - 14:30
Skateboard Women & Junior
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
14:30 - 15:10
Skateboard Junior
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
15:10 - 18:00
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
18:00 - 19:00
Skateboard Men & Women
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
19:20 - 20:00
Batalla Young Blood Women
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:00 - 20:20
Skateboard Men
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:20 - 21:15
Skateboard Men
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
09:00 - 10:00
BMX Junior
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 10:45
BMX Junior
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
10:45 - 11:45
Roller freestyle Men & Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:45 - 12:15
BMX
Campeonato de España Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
12:15 - 12:55
BMX
Campeonato de España Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
12:55 - 13:05
Roller freestyle Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
13:05 - 13:45
Roller freestyle Women
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
13:45 - 14:45
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
14:45 - 15:45
BMX
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:00 - 16:15
Roller freestyle Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:15 - 16:45
Roller freestyle
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
17:00 - 17:15
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
17:15 - 18:15
BMX Men
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
18:20 - 18:40
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
18:40 - 19:20
Scooter
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 13:00
Breaking MK - K - J
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) / The Urban Stage
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
13:00 - 13:30
Breaking MK - K - J
Semifinals / The Urban Stage
Semifinals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
13:30 - 14:00
Breaking MK - K - J
Finals / The Urban Stage
Finals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
14:30 - 17:30
Breaking Bboy & Bgirl
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) / The Urban Stage
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
17:30 - 18:00
Breaking Bboy & Bgirl
Semifinals / The Urban Stage
Semifinals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
18:00 - 20:00
Breaking
Finals / The Urban Stage
Finals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
09:00 - 11:00
Skateboard
Trainings / Bowl
Trainings Bowl
Bowl
11:00 - 14:00
Skateboard
Finals / Bowl
Finals Bowl
Bowl
09:00 - 10:30
Scooter
Campeonato de España Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
10:30 - 12:00
Scooter
Campeonato de España Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
12:00 - 14:00
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
14:00 - 16:00
Scooter
Semifinals / Street Plaza
Semifinals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
18:30 - 19:55
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:05 - 20:50
Scooter
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
Viernes 08
09:00 - 11:00
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:00 - 14:30
BMX Men
Qualifier / Central Park
Qualifier Central Park
Central Park
14:30 - 15:30
BMX Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:30 - 19:00
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 17:00
Skateboard
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
17:00 - 22:00
Batalla Young Blood
/ Street Plaza
Street Plaza
Street Plaza
Sábado 09
09:00 - 11:30
Roller freestyle
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:30 - 12:30
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
12:30 - 14:30
BMX Men
Semifinals / Central Park
Semifinals Central Park
Central Park
14:30 - 15:15
Scooter
Campeonato de España Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
15:15 - 16:10
Scooter
Campeonato de España Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
16:10 - 17:10
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
17:10 - 18:50
Scooter
Semifinals / Central Park
Semifinals Central Park
Central Park
09:00 - 11:30
Skateboard
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
11:30 - 13:00
Streetboard
Semifinals / Street Plaza
Semifinals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
13:00 - 14:30
Skateboard Women & Junior
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
14:30 - 15:10
Skateboard Junior
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
15:10 - 18:00
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
18:00 - 19:00
Skateboard Men & Women
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
19:20 - 20:00
Batalla Young Blood Women
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:00 - 20:20
Skateboard Men
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:20 - 21:15
Skateboard Men
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
Domingo 10
09:00 - 10:00
BMX Junior
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 10:45
BMX Junior
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
10:45 - 11:45
Roller freestyle Men & Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
11:45 - 12:15
BMX
Campeonato de España Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
12:15 - 12:55
BMX
Campeonato de España Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
12:55 - 13:05
Roller freestyle Women
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
13:05 - 13:45
Roller freestyle Women
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
13:45 - 14:45
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
14:45 - 15:45
BMX
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:00 - 16:15
Roller freestyle Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
16:15 - 16:45
Roller freestyle
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
17:00 - 17:15
BMX Men
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
17:15 - 18:15
BMX Men
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
18:20 - 18:40
Scooter
Trainings / Central Park
Trainings Central Park
Central Park
18:40 - 19:20
Scooter
Finals / Central Park
Finals Central Park
Central Park
10:00 - 13:00
Breaking MK - K - J
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) / The Urban Stage
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
13:00 - 13:30
Breaking MK - K - J
Semifinals / The Urban Stage
Semifinals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
13:30 - 14:00
Breaking MK - K - J
Finals / The Urban Stage
Finals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
14:30 - 17:30
Breaking Bboy & Bgirl
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) / The Urban Stage
Filtros (Top 16. Top 8) The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
17:30 - 18:00
Breaking Bboy & Bgirl
Semifinals / The Urban Stage
Semifinals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
18:00 - 20:00
Breaking
Finals / The Urban Stage
Finals The Urban Stage
The Urban Stage
09:00 - 11:00
Skateboard
Trainings / Bowl
Trainings Bowl
Bowl
11:00 - 14:00
Skateboard
Finals / Bowl
Finals Bowl
Bowl
09:00 - 10:30
Scooter
Campeonato de España Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
10:30 - 12:00
Scooter
Campeonato de España Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
12:00 - 14:00
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
14:00 - 16:00
Scooter
Semifinals / Street Plaza
Semifinals Street Plaza
Street Plaza
18:30 - 19:55
Scooter
Trainings / Street Plaza
Trainings Street Plaza
Street Plaza
20:05 - 20:50
Scooter
Finals / Street Plaza
Finals Street Plaza
Street Plaza